My family & friends
My Life as Monica - More About Me
SELECT PAGE







Yup, that's me!




The name's Monica Olivia Roberts...
Don't wear it out.
A Mini Bio!

Name: Monica Roberts
Nickname: Icee
Birthday: Oct. 22, 1996
Height: 5'2"
Weight: NONE OF YOUR BUSINESS
Shoe Size: 7.5 women's
Grade: 6th
Best Friend: Katlinne Johnson

FAVORITES
Color: Orange + Black
Song: I Hate Everything About You (Three Days Grace)
Food: Strawberries
Drink: Pepsi
Actor: Kellan Lutz
Actress: Kristen Stewart
Flower: Tulip
Movie: Twilight
TV Show: Secret Life
Book: Twilight
Holiday: Halloween
Website: Yahoo + SOTW

HOBBIES
1. Reading
2. Writing
3. Talking
4. Texting
5. Shopping
6. Singing
7. Basket Ball
8. Being Random
9. Hanging Out w/ Friends
10. Watching TV





| Welcome | More About Me | A Special Friend | My Journal | Going Green | Twilight |
Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
My Life as Monica - More About Me (My family & friends)    -    Author : Monica R. - USA


2340 visitors since 2009-05-03
last update : 2011-07-14

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> My family & friends >> Blog #27516
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish