Celebrities, People
HANNAH MONTANA/MILEY CYRUS
0<

hey welcome to my blog its alll about hannah montana and miley cyrus!!


I LOVE MILEY CYRUS SHE IS THE BEST SINGER/ACTRESS


HERE ARE SOME PICS OF HANAH MONTANA


ITS THE BEST OF BOTH WORLDS


SHE LOOKS SO PRETTY HERE
NOW IM GONNA SHOW U DA CHARACTERS FROM THE HIT SHOW HANNAH MONATNA


MILEY CYRUS PLAYS MILEY STEWART AND HANNHAH MONTANA


BILLY RAY CYRUS PLAY MILEYS DAD IN HANNAH MONTANA AS ROBBY STEWART BUT IS ALSO MILEYS DAD IN REAL LIFE


Emily Osment stars as "Lilly Truscott" and "Lola Luftnagle" in Hannah Montana.


Jason Earles as "Jackson Stewart"and mileys brother in Hannah Montana.


Mitchel Musso stars as "Oliver Oken" in Hannah Montana.
here are pics of emily and miley together










now im gonna put some videos of her songs


her video of start all ova


her song called see u again with lyrics

hannah monatana music video true friend

doin the bone dance form and episode of hannah montana
mitchel musso video
NOW IM GONNA GIVE U THEIR BIO'S JUST IN CASE IF U DIDNT KNOW SOME THINGS ABOUT THEM


FIRST IS MILEY CYRUS

Date of Birth
23 November 1992, Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname
Smiley Miley


Next its emily osment
Emily Jordon Osment was born in Los Angeles on March 10th, 1992.


mitchel musso


Jason Earles

Birth Name
Jason Daniel Earles



Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
HANNAH MONTANA/MILEY CYRUS (Celebrities, People)    -    Author : Taisha - Alaska (USA)


14700 visitors since 2008-03-08
last update : 2014-01-25

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Celebrities, People >> Blog #20302
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish