Celebrities, People
Mindless Behavior - Home Page



Mindless Behavior is one of the HOTTEST groups


Hey Guys! Victoria here!
I just wanted to let you know theresa contest going on in the survey!
Who's th hottest MB Boy?
I'll leave that up to you guys!
The boy with the highest votes gets there own section here on my blog
Vote
Prodigy
Ray Ray
Princeton
Roc Royal
Go answer now on my survey and see if you favorite wins
Hurry!
Deadline
June 1st 2012
Fan Line
(323) 319-6060
ABOUT THE GUYS


Prodigy
Real name: Craig Johnson
Birthday: December 26th 1996
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Influences: Michael Jackson, Usher & Justin Timberlake
Favorite dance move: Hip Rocka'
Favorite movie: The Karate Kis 2010 cicra
Favorite food: Chicken Tenders & Frenchfries
Favorite color: Red
Fashion Style: custom jackets and designer jeans
Favorite Brands: Y-3, G-star & Diesel
What Makes Him Mindless?
"Always being myself & setting trends
Signature Accessory: Teddy Bear Chain


Princeton
Real name: Jacob Perez
Birthday: April 21st 1997
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Influences: Michael Jackson, John Lennon & Prince
Favorite dance move: The MB Dance
Favorite movie: Any Movies Directed By Tim Burton
Favorite food: Chilli Cheese Fries
Favorite color: Green
Fashion Style: cool V-necks or grapic designer tees, designer jeans, boots, sweaters or jackets with interesting collors & glasses
Favorite Brands: Dsqared2, Diesel, Energie, Y-3, Yves St. Laurent, Marc Jacobs, Gucci, Carrra, Ray Ban
What Makes Him Mindless?
"I love to stand out & and embrace my nerdy side. I'm not afraid to say that I'm a smart kid."
Signature Accessory: Glasses and hair


Ray Ray
Real name: Randy Rayson
Birthday: January 6th 1997
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Influences: Michael Jackson & Drake
Favoriet dance move: The Moonwalk
Favorite movie: The Twilight Saga
Favorite food: Tacos
Favorite color: Purple
Fashion Style: Hoodies, cardigan sweaters, skater t-shirts & blazers, He loves to layer his clothes
Favorite Brands: Vans, DC., Plan B & Element
What Makes Him Mindless?
"My charming personality & confidence
Signature Accessory: Pony Tails and goggles


Roc Royal
Real name: Trey Young
Birthday: July 23rd 1997
Astrological Sign: Leo
Influences: Michael Jackson, Diddy, Usher & Eminem
Favorite dance move: The Chicken
Favorite movie: Big
favorite food: Soul Food
Favorite color: Black, Blue, Orange
Fashion Style: Hats & dope sweaters that are fitted, slim fitting jeans & sneakers
Favorite Brands: G-Star, Supra's, Volcom, Toki Doki & Vans
What Makes Him Mindless?
"My individual style & my positive energy"
Signature Accessory: Hats



| Home Page | News | Bronx < 3 | Albums, Tours & Biography | Songs | Pictures |
Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
Mindless Behavior - Home Page (Celebrities, People)    -    Author : Victoria - USA


5248 visitors since 2012-01-11
last update : 2014-02-28

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Celebrities, People >> Blog #42812
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish