Celebrities, People
Dylan and Cole Sprouse


Dylan and cole when they where 11


here are some facts about cole
He is the 15 minutes younger than Dylan.
Cole had his first girlfriend in kindergarten.
he was born in Arezzo,Italy on august 4,1992.
Birth name:Cole Mitchell Sprouse
Nickname:Coley moley
Height:5'0(1.54m)
Heritidge:german and cherokee
shoesize:6 1/2


Here are some facts about Dylan
He is 15 minutes older than Cole.
He was born in Arezzo,Italy on August4,1992.
Birthname:Dylan Thomas Sprouse
nickname:lumpkin dyl
height:5'(1.52)
heritidge:german and cherokee


the cast of the suite life of zack and cody with j mac!


he's soooooo cute






Dylan is soooooooo cute!!!!
Facts about the twins
Dylan can cry on cue.
Dylan wants to be a stuntsman like his mom's boyfriend.
Cole is more curious twin.
Cole often speaks italian.


dylan's favorite t.v show is fear factor.
cole's favorite t.v show is supernanny.
dylan's favorite instrument is the guitar.
cole's favorite instrument is the bass.
their favorite amusment park is six flags.








brotherlylove!!


Dylan




this is cole's drawing when he was 5.


this is dylan's drawing when he was 5.




they are soooo cute!!


dylan and cole with j mac
[picture not found]

Cole is soooooooo cute!


dylan is soooooo cute!








he is soooooo hot!






they are so hot!


















HOTTIES!!!!



Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
Dylan and Cole Sprouse (Celebrities, People)    -    Author : alli - USA


3932 visitors since 2006-04-20
last update : 2006-07-06

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Celebrities, People >> Blog #5589
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish