Celebrities, People
I LUV DYLAN AND COLE SPROUSE
I LOVE DYLAN AND COLE SPROUSE!!!!!


Cole's bio-

Full Name: Cole Mitchell Sprouse
Birthdate: August 4, 1992
Birthplace: Arezzo, Italy
Resides: Around Hollywood
Cole recently moved to his dads house with Dylan
Childhood Home: Southern California
Nickname: Coley Moley
Sign: Leo
Height: Around 5'
Shoe Size: 5
Hair Color: Blond
Eyes Color: Greenish-Blue
Parents: Matthew and Melanie Sprouse
Dylan & Coles parents divorced a few months before Big Daddy
Siblings: Twin Brother Dylan
Pets: two dogs and one fish
Colour: Blue

SCHOOL FACTS
School: Homeschooled
Grade Level: 10th Grade
Fav Subject: Literature, History, Math, Greek mythology

FAVORITES
Sports: Basketball, Baseball, Skateboarding, Snowboarding, Surfing and Motocross
Team: Utah Jazz
Video Game: The Legend of Zelda
Music: Ja Rule, Kiss, Missy Elliot, Eminem, Shakira
Movie: Little Shop of Horrors
Animal: Pig
Books: books about Greek mythology and science fiction
Shoes: DVS
Place: east coast
Food: Shrimp Scampi
Pizza Topping: Bacon bits
Candy: Three Musketeers
Color: Black and blue
Adam Sandler Movie: The Wedding Singer
TV Show: Family Guy
Instrument: Bass
Vacation Spot: Italy
Marine Animal: Octopus
Breakfast Cereal: Frosted Mini Wheats
Dog Breed: Basset Hound or English Bulldog
Arcade Game: Marvel vs. Capcom
Reality TV Show: Supernanny
Thanksgiving Dinner Dish: Scalloped potatoes
Season: Fall
Magazine: Nintendo Power
Cartoon Character: Scooby Doo
Dessert: Cake batter ice cream from Cold Stone Creamery
Amusement Park: Six Flags


Dylan's Bio -

Full Name: Dylan Thomas Sprouse
Birthdate: August 4, 1992
Birthplace: Arezzo, Italy
Resides: Around Hollywood
Dylan recently moved to his dads house with Cole
Childhood Home: Southern California
Nickname: Spounge, Dyl, lumpkin
Sign: Leo
Height: 5'
Shoe Size: 5
Hair Color: Blond
Eyes Color: Greenish-Blue
Parents: Matthew and Melanie Sprouse
Dylan & Coles parents divorced a few months before Big Daddy
Siblings: Twin Brother Cole
Pets: 2 Boston Terriers and 1 fish
Colour: Orange

SCHOOL FACTS
School: Homeschooled
Grade Level: 10th grade
Fav Subject: English, Science

FAVORITES
Sports: Snowboarding, Surfing and Motocross
Team: Los Angeles Lackers
Video Game: Yoshi
Music: Sum 41, Poison, Nelly, Shakira
Movie: Headwig & the Angry Inch
Animal: Wolf
Book: Where's Waldo?
Shoes: DVS
Place: East Coast
Food: Every kind of food
Pizza Topping: Pepperoni
Candy: Japanese gummy candies
Color: Orange
TV Show: Dexter's Laboratory
Comics: Avengers
Instrument: Guitar
Vacation Spot: Mammoth Lakes, CA
Marine Animal: Nautilus
Breakfast Cereal: Honeycomb
Dog Breed: Boxer
Arcade Game: Pac Man
Reality TV Show: Fear Factor
Thanksgiving Dinner Dish: Cranberry sauce
Season: Fall
Magazine: Toyfare
Cartoon Character: Dexter
Dessert: Chocolate chip
ice cream
Amusement Park: Six Flags


Dylan and Cole Sprouse


Dylan and Cole


Dylan


Cole


Dylan and Cole and their cutee doggy BuBbA


DyLaN aNd CoLe FiGhTiN OvEr Me!!




Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
I LUV DYLAN AND COLE SPROUSE (Celebrities, People)    -    Author : TASHA MAVER - Australia


22689 visitors since 2008-04-29
last update : 2008-05-15

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Celebrities, People >> Blog #21235
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish