Cinema, TV
Cole Sprouse and maybe his family


There will be more pictures soon. i was too tired to add more.


Full Name: Cole Mitchell Sprouse
Birthdate: August 4, 1992
Birthplace: Arezzo, Italy
Resides: Around Hollywood
Cole recently moved to his dads house with Dylan
Childhood Home: Southern California
Nickname: Coley Moley
Sign: Leo
Height: Around 5'
Weight: ??
Shoe Size: 5
Hair Color: Blond
Eyes Color: Greenish-Blue
Parents: Matthew and Melanie Sprouse
Dylan & Coles parents divorced a few months before Big Daddy
Siblings: Twin Brother Dylan
Pets: two dogs and one fish

SCHOOL FACTS
School: Homeschooled
Grade Level: 8th Grade
Fav Subject: Literature, History, Math, Greek mythology

FAVORITES
Sports: Basketball, Baseball, Skateboarding, Snowboarding, Surfing and Motocross
Team: Utah Jazz
Video Game: The Legend of Zelda
Music: Ja Rule, Kiss, Missy Elliot, Eminem, Shakira
Movie: Little Shop of Horrors
Animal: Pig
Books: books about Greek mythology and science fiction
Shoes: DVS
Place: east coast
Food: Shrimp Scampi
Pizza Topping: Bacon bits
Candy: Three Musketeers
Color: Black and blue
Adam Sandler Movie: The Wedding Singer
TV Show: Family Guy
Instrument: Bass
Vacation Spot: Italy
Marine Animal: Octopus
Breakfast Cereal: Frosted Mini Wheats
Dog Breed: Basset Hound or English Bulldog
Arcade Game: Marvel vs. Capcom
Reality TV Show: Supernanny
Thanksgiving Dinner Dish: Scalloped potatoes
Season: Fall
Magazine: Nintendo Power
Cartoon Character: Peter Griffin
Dessert: Cake batter ice cream from Cold Stone Creamery
Amusement Park: Six Flags

More Facts

So what do these twins think of each other? Cole (about Dylan): "Nothing, But both agree: "He's really nice."


Cole looks so sexy in this!


That looks like something Dylan would wear(In the show)


This was on the movie" Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things".


He is so fine,even in this!


This is a really sweet picture of Cole!


Dylan went pink! LOL


Dylan and Cole!


Dylan and Cole when they were little. Awwwwwwwwwww!


So True!!


This isn't his best!


CUTE!!!


Volcom Boy


Cole at 11





Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
Cole Sprouse and maybe his family (Cinema, TV)    -    Author : Cayla - USA


33268 visitors since 2005-12-14
last update : 2007-10-01

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Cinema, TV >> Blog #2866
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish