1. AIX LES BAINS - SAVOIE - FRANCE
I.M.E. Les Papillons Blancs - 46 chemin Honoré de Balzac
Enseignante : Françoise MICOLLE
2. ALBERT - SOMME - FRANCE
I.M.E. du Bois le Comte - Rue de Bécourt
Enseignant : Jérôme CHRÉTINAT
3. ARRAS - PAS DE CALAIS - FRANCE
École Primaire Oscar Cleret - 19 rue de Beaufort
Enseignant : Julien LANGLET
4. ARMENTIÈRES - NORD - FRANCE
École primaire Anatole France - Rue du Kemmel
Enseignant : Philippe BRUNET
5. AVESNES LE COMTE - PAS DE CALAIS - FRANCE
S.E.G.P.A. du Collège du Val du Gy - 284 rue Albert Derbécourt
Enseignant : Gilles WARAMBOURG
6. BASTIA - CORSE - FRANCE
Collège Giraud - Classe de 4ème - BP 280
Enseignants : Jean-Marie BOSREDON
7. BOTOSANI - ROUMANIE
École N°7 "OCTAV BANCILA"
Enseignante : Viorica BLINDA
8. BOTOSANI - ROUMANIE
École N°17
Enseignant : Ioan MINTICI
9. BRÉTIGNY SUR ORGE - ESSONNE - FRANCE
École Gabriel Chevrier - 35 Bd de la République
Enseignant : Bernard DESCHAMPS
10. CARBAY - MAINE ET LOIRE - FRANCE
École Publique de Carbay - 9 rue du Roy
Enseignant : Laurent CADOU
11. CHAMOSON - VALAIS - SUISSE
Rue Pré de Monthey 12
Enseignante : Geneviève RODUIT
12. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN - ROUMANIE
École Constantin Negreanu - 283 rue de Tarian
Enseignante : Ecaterina BÎRLAN
13. FOURMETOT - EURE - FRANCE
Le bourg
Enseignante : Emmanuelle FERRIC
14. HAPRIA - DÉPARTEMENT D'ALBA - ROUMANIE
201 rue Principale
15. HUNEDOARA - ROUMANIE
École Générale N°11 - Rue Randunicii n°6
Enseignants : Petre RALUCA et Ilies GABRIEL
16. LANCIANO - ITALIE
Liceo Scientifico Statale "Galileo Galilei" - Via Don Minzoni
Enseignante : Manuela CALCIOLARI
17. MEYRIEU LES ÉTANGS - ISÈRE - FRANCE
I.M.E. - Classe 1 - Route du Pilat
Enseignante : Martine CRASEZ
18. MONTROUGE - HAUTS DE SEINE - FRANCE
École Mixte Renaudel A - 1 rue Jules Chéret
Enseignante : Marie FERRIA
19. PARIS - SEINE - FRANCE
École E.M.P. de Chaillot - 28 avenue Georges V
Enseignant : Claude MORIN
20. RABLAY SUR LAYON - MAINE ET LOIRE - FRANCE
"Les Sablonnettes" - 11 rue Paul Verlaine
Enseignant : Frédéric TIJOU
21. RIVIÈRE PILOTE - MARTINIQUE - FRANCE
École Élémentaire Mixte A - Rue Décembre 59
Enseignante : Patricia BOURDON
22. RIVIÈRE SALÉE - MARTINIQUE - FRANCE
École mixte A - Avenue des Écoles
Enseignants : Thierry CARME et Esther SERRA
23. SAINT CHEF - ISÈRE - FRANCE
I.M.E. Le Grand Boutoux - 24 rue de la Chapelle
Enseignante : Corine BRUN LEVEQUE
24. SAVIGNY EN VÉRON - INDRE ET LOIRE - FRANCE
École Publique Élémentaire - 2 rue du Stade
Enseignant : Laurent BOUCHER
25. TENTELING-EBRING - MOSELLE - FRANCE
École élémentaire d'Ébring - 7 rue de la Libération
Enseignants : Jean-Christophe GRZESITCHAK et Jessica CUNY
26. TORUN - POLOGNE
Specjalny Osrodek Szkolno-Wychowawczy - ul.Zwirki i Wigury 19/21
Enseignante : Jolanta MAZUREK
27. TOURCOING - NORD - FRANCE
École Lasseron - 25 rue Lhomond
Enseignant : Pascal TABARY
28. TREILLIÈRES - LOIRE ATLANTIQUE - FRANCE
I.R. "Moissons Nouvelles Gesvres" - Rue des Côteaux
Enseignante : Géraldine CÉCILIEN
29. WESTHOUSE - BAS-RHIN - FRANCE
École Élémentaire Westhouse
Enseignant : Alain HINDERMEYER
|
|