Cinema, TV
Twilight...period lol - Alice & Jasper Cullen




Alice Cullen

Full Name:Mary Alice Brandon Cullen
Status: Vampire
Date of Birth: 1901 (?)
Date Changed into a Vampire:Sometime in the 1920’s–She was 19
Originally From:Biloxi, Mississippi
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color: Vampire gold/black
Height:4’ 10”
Special Talents:Can see into the Future
Occupation:Currently enrolled at Forks High School
Family Members: Married to Jasper
Adopted member of the Cullen family
Sister Cynthia and one niece
Hobbies: Loves Shopping


Jasper Cullen

Full Name: Jasper Whitlock Hale
Status:Vampire
Date of Birth: 1843
Date Transformed to Vampire: 1863-He was 20
Originally From: Texas
Hair Color: Vampire Gold/Black
Eye Color: 6'3"
Originally from: Texas
Physical description: muscular, but lean
Special talents: Able to manipulate the emotions of those around him
Occupation: Currently "in college"
Family members: Married to Alice
Adopted member of the Cullen family
Nicknames: Jazz
Source of change: Maria
Hobbies: Interested in scholarly endeavors


She is the best, and she gets to see the future..simply Amazing


Baseball :)
American's Pasttime



| Home | Bella Swan | Edward Cullen | Alice & Jasper Cullen | Rosalie & Emmett Cullen | Esme & Carlisle Cullen | Jacob Black |
Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
Twilight...period lol - Alice & Jasper Cullen (Cinema, TV)    -    Author : Ashley - USA


109147 visitors since 2009-04-26
last update : 2011-07-14

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Cinema, TV >> Blog #27287
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish