Cinema, TV
Twilight...period lol - Bella Swan




Isabella Swan

Full Name: Isabella Marie Swan
Status: Human
Date of Birth: September 13, 1987
Originally From: Phoenix, Arizona
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5’4”
Physical description: Fair skinned, weighs about 115 lbs and has stubby fingernails because she has the tendency of biting them.
Distinguishing quality: Very accident prone, and no one can read her mind.
Occupation:Graduate of Forks High School.
Part time job at Newton’s Outfitters.
Family Members: Mother–Renee Dwyer
Stepfather–Phil Dwyer
Father–Charlie Swan
Nicknames: Bella to most people
Bells, Bell to father
Vehicles:1953 Chevy Pickup Truck–Red
Repaired Motorcycle







| Home | Bella Swan | Edward Cullen | Alice & Jasper Cullen | Rosalie & Emmett Cullen | Esme & Carlisle Cullen | Jacob Black |
Blogs, Penpals...
Find Penpals (for kids)
Twilight...period lol - Bella Swan (Cinema, TV)    -    Author : Ashley - USA


109384 visitors since 2009-04-26
last update : 2011-07-14

Blogs  @  Etudiants du Monde / Students of the World
Students of the World >> Blogs >> Cinema, TV >> Blog #27287
Create your own blog (free)

Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA
Author area
Password :
Forgot password? - unpublish